Ergebnisse – Bambinilauf

Pl. Gesamt.Pl. Geschl.ZeitNameGeschl.GeburtsjahrSt.Nr.Urkunde
1100:02:10.000Hanna KlingebielWeiblich20161515-03Urkunde
2100:02:18.000Hugo HönigMännlich20161555-04Urkunde
3200:02:19.000Henri PophofMännlich20161400-07Urkunde
4300:02:20.000Luis AltmannMännlich20161400-01Urkunde
5400:02:23.000Philipp WennemuthMännlich20161445-08Urkunde
6500:02:24.000Daniel KabrhelMännlich20161450-05Urkunde
7600:02:25.000Marlon SeegebarthMännlich20161515-05Urkunde
8700:02:27.000Tim StiehlMännlich20161410-04Urkunde
8700:02:27.000Elia KurzMännlich20161430-07Urkunde
8200:02:27.000Luisa KuhlWeiblich20161515-06Urkunde
11300:02:28.000Lotta DehnertWeiblich20161445-02Urkunde
11900:02:28.000Arien JostMännlich20161450-04Urkunde
11300:02:28.000Elisabeth StelzWeiblich20161515-09Urkunde
141000:02:29.000Noah VogtMännlich20161445-04Urkunde
141000:02:29.000Johannes JandzinskyMännlich20161450-03Urkunde
16500:02:32.000Ella StollWeiblich20161400-10Urkunde
171200:02:33.000Ben SeeligerMännlich20171400-08Urkunde
17600:02:33.000Sofia Mattea RehnWeiblich20161430-05Urkunde
17600:02:33.000Lea SeegebarthWeiblich20161515-08Urkunde
201300:02:36.000Vincent HorstMännlich20161450-02Urkunde
211400:02:37.000Jonah BarthelMännlich20161515-02Urkunde
22800:02:40.000Alma StockWeiblich20161545-03Urkunde
231500:02:42.000Jonas GuthkeMännlich20171555-05Urkunde
241600:02:43.000Ben StiehlMännlich20161410-03Urkunde
24900:02:43.000Felicitas HottWeiblich20161545-01Urkunde
261000:02:45.000Leni AppelWeiblich20161515-01Urkunde
261700:02:45.000Tim DiegelMännlich20171530-03Urkunde
261000:02:45.000Leni DiedenhofenWeiblich20171555-03Urkunde
291200:02:47.000Maxima MaierWeiblich20171400-06Urkunde
291800:02:47.000Lennox ReschkeMännlich20161410-02Urkunde
311300:02:50.000Emilia HofmannWeiblich20161555-01Urkunde
321400:02:51.000Ida HamannWeiblich20161500-03Urkunde
331900:02:52.000Carl Emil MehlerMännlich20161545-02Urkunde
342000:02:59.000Emil Johannes WagnerMännlich20161430-08Urkunde
352100:03:00.000Lio Emilian KleinstückMännlich20161500-05Urkunde
362200:03:01.000Johann Gabriel ReinerMännlich20161500-06Urkunde
361500:03:01.000Merle StutzWeiblich20171530-08Urkunde
382300:03:02.000Frederik BraunMännlich20171430-02Urkunde
381600:03:02.000Ceylin KapanWeiblich20161530-06Urkunde
402400:03:04.000Ferdinand GöpfertMännlich20171400-03Urkunde
412500:03:05.000Shayan FischerMännlich20161450-01Urkunde
421700:03:06.000Lilly SchäferWeiblich20171430-06Urkunde
422600:03:06.000Justus HorstMännlich20161510-02Urkunde
422600:03:06.000Jan KraftMännlich20171530-04Urkunde
451800:03:09.000Lea BeyerWeiblich20161555-02Urkunde
461900:03:11.000Lina RolandWeiblich20161445-03Urkunde
461900:03:11.000Maja HorstWeiblich20171510-03Urkunde
482800:03:14.000Henry StollMännlich20171400-09Urkunde
492900:03:15.000Lasse SeegebarthMännlich20161500-07Urkunde
503000:03:16.000Milas CevizMännlich20171400-02Urkunde
512100:03:18.000Boksgorn SofiaWeiblich20171530-01Urkunde
523100:03:19.000Leo DaubeMännlich20171445-01Urkunde
522200:03:19.000Malin GöbelWeiblich20171530-05Urkunde
542300:03:22.000Marlen KarpensteinWeiblich20171410-01Urkunde
553200:03:25.000Liam KümmelMännlich20161450-06Urkunde
562400:03:27.000Ellie PfaffWeiblich20161430-04Urkunde
572500:03:30.000Annabell KehlWeiblich20171530-07Urkunde
582600:03:34.000Lotta KnielingWeiblich20171400-04Urkunde
593300:03:37.000Matteo DenkMännlich20171530-02Urkunde
602700:03:38.000Hanna HermannWeiblich20171430-03Urkunde
612800:04:07.000Malina MöllerWeiblich20171500-04Urkunde