Ergebnisse – 10km Einzellauf

Pl. Gesamt.Pl. Geschl.Pl. Alters.NameVereinZeitAKSt.Nr.Urkunde
111Lorenz FunckMT Melsungen00:38:07.102M HK1230-10Urkunde
221Steffen SenfWerratal Runners00:39:34.317M 301150-08Urkunde
332Christian Schüffler00:39:47.183M 301015-10Urkunde
442Daniel GörigVfB Schrecksbach00:39:57.447M HK1205-04Urkunde
553Christian Schögin00:40:40.160M HK1120-03Urkunde
611Nadine Hübel00:40:47.153W 351245-06Urkunde
761Niels KöberichAntikatzidis Mainz00:41:01.985M 351045-10Urkunde
872Andre MendelSG Neuenstein00:41:12.880M 351045-01Urkunde
981Michael KoenigerHomberg Ren(n)tiere00:41:59.212M 401040-07Urkunde
1094Erik WetzsteinSVV Plauen00:42:10.996M HK1250-01Urkunde
11101Björn BeckerErdinger Alkoholfrei00:42:25.662M 451050-06Urkunde
12113Björn Funke00:42:46.639M 351000-01Urkunde
13125Lorenz Merle00:43:12.901M HK1000-06Urkunde
14132Andreas RuhlSGA Kleinlüder00:43:31.195M 401235-03Urkunde
1521Theresa KochTuspo Borken00:43:44.522W HK1225-09Urkunde
16143Tizian PohlLaufgruppe Treffurt00:44:00.319M 301150-09Urkunde
17151Johannes RahnerSC Neuenstein00:44:13.993M 501155-10Urkunde
18166Lukas Köhler00:44:28.677M HK1105-06Urkunde
19172Marc Wilhelm00:44:32.735M 451030-04Urkunde
20181Frank MetzgerLC Marathon Rotenburg ev00:44:43.799M 551355-06Urkunde
21193Fabian Göbel00:44:45.136M 401040-03Urkunde
22204Tim HojenskiN.N.00:44:45.531M 301330-10Urkunde
23213Daniel HenkelHomberg Ren(n)tiere00:44:49.376M 451045-03Urkunde
24224Tobias Emmrich1.TSV Bad Salzungen00:44:57.831M 351100-10Urkunde
25234Boris Weppler00:45:10.916M 451225-05Urkunde
26247Valentin Kurz00:45:13.261M HK1110-10Urkunde
2731Susanne HeinbachLG Wettenberg00:45:22.510W 501220-10Urkunde
28255Martin Schade00:45:23.948M 351045-07Urkunde
29268Andre FucknerTV03 Breitenbach00:45:25.537M HK1330-02Urkunde
30274Christian EngelmannTV 03 Breitenbach00:45:44.766M 401005-01Urkunde
3141Janine SchulschekLC Marathon Rotenburg 80 e.V.00:45:45.456W 401355-03Urkunde
32289Max Wurdinger00:45:50.355M HK1305-01Urkunde
33295Jan Suntheim00:45:54.840M 451355-02Urkunde
34306Timo HonsteinRSV Bad Hersfeld00:45:59.830M 351235-10Urkunde
35312Holger HohmeyerGOLIAZ00:46:01.400M 501135-03Urkunde
363210Bjarne Biskamp00:46:07.190M HK1245-02Urkunde
37337Steffen LandefeldKein00:46:28.177M 351345-01Urkunde
38345Christoph StockSV Niederjossa00:46:33.849M 301050-03Urkunde
39358Jochen HohmannTeam raddicted00:46:55.069M 351015-02Urkunde
40366Julian HohmannTeam raddicted00:46:55.424M 301015-03Urkunde
4152Mandana HoffmannTLV LT Eichenzell00:47:00.107W HK1220-06Urkunde
42375Patrick Braatz00:47:07.567M 401130-08Urkunde
433811Martin Döll00:47:11.012M HK1305-03Urkunde
44397Florian Winter00:47:12.101M 301030-02Urkunde
45406Benjamin GontherDRK-Rettungsdienst Mittelhessen00:47:19.371M 401355-01Urkunde
46419Andreas GöttlicherSC Neuenstein00:47:24.817M 351120-01Urkunde
47426Dirk Boländer00:47:33.976M 451040-02Urkunde
484312Caspar Jakob Wachtel00:47:35.039M HK1240-04Urkunde
494410Oliver HeiseKSV Auedamm00:47:36.347M 351030-06Urkunde
50457Tobias Mötzing00:47:39.141M 401155-08Urkunde
51468Jens BornkesselFSV Ersrode00:47:43.779M 401100-03Urkunde
52477Michael FinkHSV00:47:49.384M 451135-02Urkunde
53481Winfried ScheunemannSV Viktoria Sargenzell00:47:53.149M 601215-10Urkunde
544913Sedrik LadnerRammbox00:47:56.584M HK1210-04Urkunde
55503Kai LadnerRammbox00:47:57.329M 501210-03Urkunde
56519Jan DobschinskiDoppelrille Rocks00:48:00.304M 401050-04Urkunde
57528Stephan RauschHAS Heblos00:48:01.873M 451115-03Urkunde
58538Fabian SiebertSG Immichenhain/Ottrau00:48:06.164M 301205-03Urkunde
595414Jan GluthTROX X-FANS GmbH00:48:06.926M HK1135-05Urkunde
60559Rüdiger Bettenhausen00:48:11.530M 451315-07Urkunde
615611Klaus Bartholomäus00:48:11.540M 351200-01Urkunde
625715Sören RiesTSV Herfa00:48:12.599M HK1125-09Urkunde
63589Rene Leygraf00:48:17.906M 301315-06Urkunde
64592Ralf SpevacekSC Neuenstein00:48:20.132M 551315-05Urkunde
656010Oliver Bertinetti00:48:23.285M 451135-08Urkunde
666116Nikolas SchadeTTC Lüdersdorf00:48:26.912M HK1125-04Urkunde
676217Daniel HeßDAV Bad Hersfeld00:48:39.892M HK1330-03Urkunde
6862Kathrin Henkel-GrenzerTSV Hilders00:48:45.370W 401150-03Urkunde
696318Luca Schmerfeld00:48:45.885M HK1225-03Urkunde
706419Florian ZöllTSV Herfa00:48:45.956M HK1125-10Urkunde
7171Ava Martha Brambier00:48:57.777U 161155-05Urkunde
72654Peter DolppSV Lauchheim00:49:00.679M 501240-02Urkunde
73665Frank LaistnerTSV Friedewald 1911 e.V.00:49:01.488M 501240-03Urkunde
74676Thomas EckhardtDRK Bad Hersfeld00:49:19.628M 501020-06Urkunde
7582Justina KaliszJakob Grimm Schule Rotenburg an der Fulda00:49:22.589W 351225-02Urkunde
766810Sascha BohländerRunning Buddies00:49:27.329M 301215-09Urkunde
776912Alexander SchäferTTV Weiterode00:49:31.482M 351235-01Urkunde
787011David HeßTSV Mühlbach 1925 e.V.00:49:42.853M 301030-01Urkunde
797110Pierre Knieß00:49:46.728M 401115-07Urkunde
80727Karsten Mötzing00:49:52.645M 501155-06Urkunde
81731Wolfgang Quendt00:49:53.967M 651155-07Urkunde
827411Björn Schade00:49:57.840M 451045-09Urkunde
83753Erwin Richhardt00:50:02.444M 551230-08Urkunde
847612Niko Wiens00:50:02.738M 451140-06Urkunde
857713Matthias SchenkLeichtathletik Niederaula00:50:03.223M 451015-05Urkunde
867820Christopher Hauff00:50:07.786M HK1350-02Urkunde
877921Marc Hoffmann00:50:08.881M HK1350-03Urkunde
888013Marc Brendell00:50:12.271M 351120-09Urkunde
898122Fabian Muschner00:50:15.544M HK1240-05Urkunde
9093Melanie KasüskeFit_Outdoor_Girl00:50:31.472W 351150-01Urkunde
918211Lars Fux00:50:32.058M 401335-02Urkunde
92838Michael BätzSpug0900:50:35.496M 501055-08Urkunde
938414Björn Battenberg00:50:39.819M 351030-07Urkunde
948515Marc GüthGesamtschule Niederaula00:50:43.012M 351200-05Urkunde
958616Christoph Dressler00:50:44.809M 351245-03Urkunde
968723Yassin Khalil00:50:51.824M HK1330-01Urkunde
97889Michael Mai"K" Kreisstadt Bad Hersfeld00:51:03.225M 501240-06Urkunde
988917Robert Glebe00:51:04.510M 351015-08Urkunde
999010Markus KöhlerSchönborn00:51:08.479M 501005-10Urkunde
100103Nina Hahn00:51:20.404W 401155-03Urkunde
1019112Konstantin KurzSG Immichenhain/Ottrau00:51:22.900M 301205-05Urkunde
1029211Marc WingefeldLauftreff SV 1920 Altenburg (Alsfeld)00:51:24.573M 501105-07Urkunde
1039312René Altmann00:51:26.238M 401015-07Urkunde
1049413Eric Fleckeisen00:51:26.892M 301125-05Urkunde
105954Mark BreidingHomberg Ren(n)tiere00:51:27.152M 551040-06Urkunde
1069612Oskar KappLc Marathon - Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei00:51:31.027M 501005-07Urkunde
1079713Julian Odeh00:51:33.975M 401210-07Urkunde
1089813Karen Grigoryan00:51:35.362M 501220-09Urkunde
109114Bianca BährTSV Baumbach00:51:35.930W 351040-01Urkunde
110992Mario Vandenhirtz00:51:40.344M 601355-05Urkunde
11110014Kai HerwigEschweger TSV00:51:41.178M 451230-09Urkunde
112121Annette Hartmann00:51:43.359W 451235-05Urkunde
11310114Christian Hartig00:51:43.426M 301240-01Urkunde
114134Yvonne SpytSC Neuenstein00:51:47.973W 401120-02Urkunde
1151021Max Eckert00:51:56.478U 181255-01Urkunde
1161033Arno Eschbach00:52:04.495M 601005-03Urkunde
117143Lara Heinzerling00:52:05.732W HK1040-05Urkunde
11810418Roland Dostler00:52:10.817M 351115-08Urkunde
1191055Michael Christ00:52:14.263M 551300-06Urkunde
12010615Christian Ruppel00:52:14.848M 451055-02Urkunde
121155Christa Günther00:52:15.228W 401100-01Urkunde
12210714Gunnar Seeliger00:52:16.787M 401020-09Urkunde
12310815Denis Völker00:52:25.824M 301210-01Urkunde
1241092Marvin Sandner00:52:27.036U 181105-01Urkunde
12511015Nico OechelTSV Ausbach00:52:29.538M 401200-06Urkunde
12611116Sven WollschlägerFsv Ersrode00:52:31.115M 301110-09Urkunde
12711214Uwe MüllerTSV Oberdünzebach00:52:31.511M 501035-10Urkunde
12811315Andreas Leipold00:52:38.200M 501010-02Urkunde
1291146Ernst HodesTLV Eichenzell-LT00:52:38.780M 551025-02Urkunde
13011516Sebastian Kraffzig00:52:39.816M 401010-01Urkunde
1311161Thomas LigonMRRC München00:52:47.968M 701225-10Urkunde
132164Sophia Köhler00:52:57.354W HK1105-05Urkunde
13311716Gerd BraunerSpuG0900:52:58.855M 501135-04Urkunde
134172Johanna AlpermannLG Kaufungen00:53:01.160W 451010-08Urkunde
13511824Clemens Koch00:53:02.941M HK1305-02Urkunde
136186Fürstenberg Diana00:53:18.843W 401335-07Urkunde
13711925Steffen Siemon00:53:18.975M HK1130-05Urkunde
13812016Stefan Scherer00:53:19.068M 451200-09Urkunde
1391213Florian SchmidtJFV Aulatal00:53:21.191U 181115-06Urkunde
140195Melanie HohmeyerGOLIAZ00:53:27.384W 351135-07Urkunde
14112226Phillipp Schönrock00:53:32.581M HK1130-09Urkunde
142205Marie ZimmerPSV Schwarzenberg00:53:38.862W HK1235-09Urkunde
1431231David Kalisz00:53:41.432U 141215-05Urkunde
1441247Michael Schlumberger00:53:57.939M 551250-02Urkunde
14512517Mario DaubeFC St. Pauli00:54:02.134M 401130-03Urkunde
14612618Tobias PfaffFC Gezemich00:54:02.791M 401130-02Urkunde
147213Uta Von DoskySC Neuenstein00:54:17.833W 451135-10Urkunde
148226Anne FischerSparkasse Bad Hersfeld - Rotenburg00:54:20.661W HK1115-02Urkunde
14912717Markus HebelTEAM Running Rebels00:54:29.970M 451030-03Urkunde
15012817Stefan Brambier Hügel00:54:30.149M 501155-04Urkunde
1511294Uwe SchindewolfKrösa-Maja runners00:54:31.791M 601105-10Urkunde
15213027Fabian Rohland00:54:32.591M HK1205-06Urkunde
15313128Timo Ruppel00:54:36.489M HK1300-10Urkunde
15413219Manuel AppelTSV Ausbach Alte Hasen00:54:40.746M 401200-04Urkunde
15513320Markus HenkelTSV Hilders00:54:40.998M 401150-04Urkunde
1561348Harald FischerSV 1924 Nüsterrasen00:54:44.194M 551200-03Urkunde
1571359Guido Barczak00:54:50.707M 551235-07Urkunde
15813617Dennis Michalek00:54:51.504M 301235-04Urkunde
15913718Matthias RügerRedlake Roadrunner00:54:53.979M 501005-04Urkunde
16013821Ben Kautzsch00:54:55.724M 401210-06Urkunde
16113922Fürstenberg Jens00:55:00.608M 401335-08Urkunde
162237Sylvia Faupel00:55:05.449W 401335-06Urkunde
16314019Carsten Legel00:55:07.338M 501025-01Urkunde
16414120Hermann Rödel00:55:10.067M 501105-09Urkunde
16514218Marco Meyer00:55:15.314M 451125-02Urkunde
16614318Daniel Herr00:55:17.370M 301125-01Urkunde
167248Tina WeinreichHomberg Ren(n)tiere00:55:28.980W 401025-09Urkunde
168259Jana WeißenbornGrundschule Hohenroda00:55:29.366W 401025-03Urkunde
16914419Stefan NawrathTeam raddicted00:55:31.869M 301015-04Urkunde
170266Carina DiegelRV Hilperhausen00:55:32.524W 351310-01Urkunde
171277Steffi Zanger00:55:50.836W 351335-05Urkunde
17214523Stefan Zanger00:55:51.905M 401335-03Urkunde
17314619Erik Meier00:55:51.911M 351335-04Urkunde
17414721Nikolas BaehnWSC Hohenroda00:55:58.539M 501230-02Urkunde
17514822Karsten KeidelBesengrund Flitzer00:55:59.240M 501020-08Urkunde
17614919Sven DiehlWSC Hohenroda00:55:59.398M 451230-01Urkunde
1771502Wolfgang FleckKirchengemeinde Asbach-Eichhof00:56:04.104M 701030-10Urkunde
17815123Stefan MöllerSC Meißner Eschwege00:56:12.380M 501020-10Urkunde
17915220Sebastian Kautzsch00:56:13.027M 451210-05Urkunde
1801535Bernhard MüllerSkiclub Flieden00:56:22.359M 601220-08Urkunde
181281Andrea Geßner00:56:22.776W 551135-01Urkunde
18215421Holger GreweRunning rebels00:56:37.758M 451035-03Urkunde
18315510Matthias Dippel00:56:45.852M 551100-08Urkunde
1842910Melanie Koch00:56:52.183W 401005-09Urkunde
18515622Markus KöppertFestgemeinschaft Konrode00:56:54.481M 451210-02Urkunde
186307Lisa Eitzeroth00:56:56.057W HK1120-08Urkunde
187318Jana Keßler00:56:56.600W HK1120-06Urkunde
1881576Matthias Werner00:56:58.407M 601020-05Urkunde
189329Marie FischerB. Braun Melsungen AG00:56:59.503W HK1115-01Urkunde
19015811Dieter Bruns00:57:00.776M 551040-04Urkunde
19115929Pascal Diebel00:57:02.427M HK1120-10Urkunde
1923311Nicole Schmidt00:57:06.899W 401140-08Urkunde
19316024Nicholas Bredel00:57:17.382M 401225-04Urkunde
1941617Michael Martin00:57:17.857M 601015-06Urkunde
19516220Benjamin PfisterPfister IT-Beratung00:57:22.790M 301315-01Urkunde
1961632Wolfgang Laun00:57:22.869M 651040-10Urkunde
1971643Friedhelm BeckmannLauf Sport Gemeinschaft Kassel00:57:23.903M 651355-09Urkunde
1983412Verena MönnigTSV Ilbeshausen00:57:30.502W 401305-04Urkunde
199352Silvia Patan00:57:35.282W 501210-10Urkunde
200363Simone Engel00:57:41.779W 501300-07Urkunde
201378Maria Horn00:57:43.817W 351030-05Urkunde
20216530Sidney Maier00:58:02.636M HK1020-02Urkunde
203381Pauline RiegerTVH / KDS00:58:05.721U 181045-06Urkunde
20416623Michael RiegerTVH - Turnverein Bad Hersfeld00:58:07.637M 451045-05Urkunde
205394Nicole SchillingLC MARATHON ROTENBURG - Läufer mit Herz00:58:09.166W 501005-05Urkunde
20616720Marco Pferner00:58:12.791M 351150-02Urkunde
20716821Kevin Breuer00:58:19.134M 301330-05Urkunde
2081694Rolf SchadeLG Alheimer Rotenburg-Bebra00:58:33.067M 651110-04Urkunde
20917031Jan-Nicklas HebelSC Neukirchen00:58:40.570M HK1045-04Urkunde
21017124Konstantin Drakopoulos00:58:47.983M 501145-03Urkunde
2114010Elisa Hafermas00:58:48.646W HK1145-05Urkunde
2124113Jessica Lange00:58:48.807W 401135-06Urkunde
213421Carolin Peter00:58:51.812W 301125-08Urkunde
2144311Sarah Klee00:58:52.398W HK1125-06Urkunde
21517225Tino Dischert00:59:07.171M 401000-08Urkunde
21617332Falk Zimmermann00:59:18.368M HK1010-07Urkunde
21717433Felix Eckhardt00:59:18.749M HK1010-06Urkunde
21817521Patrick Brand00:59:27.031M 351110-07Urkunde
21917612Michael VogelSC Neuenstein00:59:34.989M 551020-07Urkunde
220445Sabine SporkAlex's little runningclub00:59:56.584W 501055-09Urkunde
2211778Reinhard SauerStadtlengsfeld00:59:58.185M 601035-08Urkunde
22217813Ralf BrandauWSC Hohenroda01:00:06.908M 551230-03Urkunde
2231795Robert BrandauWSC Hohenroda01:00:07.115M 651230-04Urkunde
22418034Fabian Herrmann01:00:10.910M HK1215-07Urkunde
2251819Jürgen Andreas01:00:12.900M 601130-01Urkunde
22618214Peter FahlFAKE01:00:23.642M 551135-09Urkunde
2274514Sara Kautzsch01:00:29.451W 401210-08Urkunde
228462Hannah Thonius01:00:30.085W 301210-09Urkunde
229474Ivonne Kapp-Otto01:00:39.956W 451005-06Urkunde
23018325Heiner Finkhaus01:00:40.911M 501030-09Urkunde
2314815Martina Römer01:00:45.182W 401245-05Urkunde
2324912Sangay Zangmo01:00:52.702W HK1215-01Urkunde
23318410Hubert ThiedeVfB Salzkotten01:00:54.090M 601140-04Urkunde
2345016Daniela AßhauerGesamtschule Obersberg01:00:56.942W 401115-04Urkunde
2355113Elena Kindsvater01:01:00.928W HK1155-02Urkunde
236529Alexandra Rau01:01:01.175W 351155-01Urkunde
23718526Stephan HillenbrandFFW Bad Hersfeld Alarmzug01:01:29.626M 501205-10Urkunde
238536Kirsten Manthey01:01:36.909W 501245-04Urkunde
23918626Enrico HerbstSV Untermaßfeld e.V.01:01:51.194M 401020-03Urkunde
24018724Klemens Herrmann01:01:55.216M 451215-06Urkunde
24118822Jan Rohr01:01:56.111M 301220-04Urkunde
24218911Wilhelm Koch01:02:22.686M 601100-04Urkunde
24319015Matthias März01:02:31.010M 551025-06Urkunde
2445417Nicole Diegel01:02:32.307W 401025-07Urkunde
24519135Christopher Kreis01:02:35.434M HK1150-06Urkunde
24619216Bernd BolzBreitensportförderverein 1989 Wippershain e.V.01:02:44.410M 551010-03Urkunde
247557Trapp AnnetteTSV Poppenhausen01:03:00.047W 501140-03Urkunde
2481936Manfred TrebertVfL Philippsthal01:03:00.480M 651045-08Urkunde
2495610Anne Ruhl#the_running_moms_01:03:03.061W 351235-02Urkunde
25019427Hans-Karl ThielTSV Weißenhasel01:03:10.995M 501150-05Urkunde
2515718Gleisiane Mota-GiesDAV01:03:19.204W 401300-01Urkunde
25219517Thomas SchützFeuerwehr Gerterode01:03:22.957M 551025-10Urkunde
2535811Sabrina GundlachEschweger TSV01:03:44.402W 351050-07Urkunde
254598Ines CasparAb 1920 Altenburg Lauftreff01:03:54.676W 501050-08Urkunde
25519612Helmut HoffmannThe Flying Panzerknackers01:03:59.699M 601300-02Urkunde
2566012Julia WalterTsv Hilders01:04:09.580W 351225-01Urkunde
2571971Walter Krebs01:04:10.759M 801200-10Urkunde
25819818Rolf Wiegand01:04:20.109M 551015-09Urkunde
2596114Christine Ruhkopf01:04:50.797W HK1045-02Urkunde
260621Marion SchmalbachTSV ilbeshausen01:04:57.475W 601300-05Urkunde
2616315Antonia Münster01:05:28.701W HK1205-07Urkunde
2626416Caroline Seifert01:05:29.418W HK1205-01Urkunde
26319922Julian Bredel01:05:31.922M 351225-06Urkunde
264659Ulrike EngelkeTEAM Running Rebels01:05:37.665W 501035-06Urkunde
265662Monika KuchenbuchTEAM Running Rebels01:05:38.206W 551035-07Urkunde
2662007Johannes Jürgen GärberLG Fulda01:05:44.447M 651215-02Urkunde
26720123Bernd Böhle01:05:45.210M 301245-01Urkunde
2686717Lajana Eckardt01:05:54.835W HK1020-04Urkunde
2696810Cordula JestädtLG Fulda01:05:55.820W 501215-04Urkunde
270695Marion JakobSpugg 09 Bad Hersfeld01:06:19.390W 451100-05Urkunde
2717011Tanja Bätz01:06:19.582W 501100-09Urkunde
27220223Daniel Wiegand01:06:34.978M 351120-04Urkunde
273716Brit Esposito01:06:50.021W 451230-05Urkunde
27420327Thomas Fuchs01:06:51.636M 401240-07Urkunde
27520428Andreas Heller01:06:57.993M 501255-02Urkunde
2762058Heinfried SchmalbachFlotte Sohle01:07:23.495M 651300-04Urkunde
27720629Ralph CartariusFC Offenau01:07:54.359M 501105-08Urkunde
27820730Jochen BeckerTSV Bebra01:07:55.082M 501105-02Urkunde
27920813Uwe Maier01:08:58.343M 601025-04Urkunde
280723Natalie RoßHerz Jesu Krankenhaus01:09:00.142W 301330-06Urkunde
2817318Sarah HeinleHerz Jesu Krankenhaus01:09:00.516W HK1330-07Urkunde
282744Christina Dumeier01:09:04.743W 301110-02Urkunde
28320925Christian Malicha01:09:06.983M 451110-01Urkunde
2847512Jennifer PaulSPuG0901:09:45.196W 501055-03Urkunde
28521019Nobbi Schreiber01:10:28.141M 551330-04Urkunde
2862112Werner GottfriedTlv-eichenzell01:10:51.965M 801355-08Urkunde
28721226Björn Stolz01:11:49.356M 451200-02Urkunde
2887619Nicole Dehnhardt01:12:01.133W HK1000-07Urkunde
289777Iris Schmidt01:12:05.678W 451000-10Urkunde
2902133Hans-Joschim ZieglerTSG/WSC 09 Ruhla01:12:08.914M 701110-08Urkunde
2917813Marion MietznerTeam Cafe Schraube01:12:12.519W 501000-05Urkunde
292798Andrea HellwigTeam Cafe Schraube01:12:13.111W 451000-04Urkunde
2938014Silke Leubner01:12:24.356W 501100-07Urkunde
2948115Martina Himme01:12:24.849W 501100-06Urkunde
2952141Jan RoederFreizeit Sport Kirchheim01:12:38.948U 161315-03Urkunde
29621531Thomas RoederFreizeit Sport Kirchheim01:12:40.152M 501315-02Urkunde
2972169Giuseppe PorrovecchioFlotte Sohle01:12:48.602M 651300-03Urkunde
29821728Thomas SchleicherLG Fulda01:12:49.255M 401215-03Urkunde
29921810Christoph Schäfer01:12:49.964M 651140-09Urkunde
300825Kathrin SchneiderHerz Jesu Krankenhaus01:13:33.957W 301330-08Urkunde
3018320Juliane AltmannHerz Jesu Krankenhaus01:13:35.248W HK1330-09Urkunde
3028419Jessica KlessaSPuG0901:13:53.245W 401055-04Urkunde
303859Rabea Perels01:14:47.056W 451010-10Urkunde
304862Marita Matthieu01:15:00.292W 601255-03Urkunde
3058713Eva Schäfer01:17:43.375W 351010-04Urkunde
3068814Sabrina Orth01:17:43.960W 351010-05Urkunde
3072194Reinhold TrottTSV GLINDE01:17:54.677M 701050-09Urkunde
30822014Jürgen Czieslick01:18:04.780M 601315-04Urkunde
3098920Sarah Wittke01:21:48.147W 401205-09Urkunde
3109010Sandra Schafhaupt01:21:49.005W 451205-08Urkunde
3119121Anna-Lena Eisenträger01:24:08.243W HK1220-02Urkunde
3129222Klara-Johanna Hasse01:24:09.124W HK1220-05Urkunde
3139323Andrea Schäfer01:24:09.129W HK1220-01Urkunde
31422120Thorsten ZahnLaufende Schneckenpost01:26:25.639M 551035-05Urkunde
3159411Leslie HöllLaufende Schneckenpost01:26:26.096W 451035-04Urkunde
3169516Miriam Helten01:30:17.638W 501040-08Urkunde
3179617Christiane Witte01:31:41.947W 501035-01Urkunde
318973Renate MüllerSkiclub Flieden01:34:34.137W 551220-07Urkunde
3199818Sabine Hornig01:35:18.337W 501040-09Urkunde
320994Gudrun Herberg01:42:34.283W 551100-02Urkunde